Log In to DigNittanyVolleyball.com

Member Login
Lost your password?
Not a member yet? Sign Up!

2009 PSU Stats

Leaders – Attack

#
Name
SP
MP
MS
K
K/Set
E
TA
Pct.
11Megan Hodge 12038385604.671161197.371
9Blair Brown 11737373472.9793732.347
7Arielle Wilson 12238383372.7636557.540
1Darcy Dorton

11638192762.38103607.285
2Katie Kabbes
33172441.332095.253
6Alisha Glass12238381120.9218195.482
3Fatima Balza 11638371010.8723206.379
Team1223838178414.624103605.381
Opponents1223838123810.157823943.116

Leaders – Set/Serve

#
Name
SP
MP
MS
Ast
Ast/S
SA
SA/Set
SE
6Alisha Glass1223838145211.90140.1110
12Alyssa D'Errico 122380420.34620.5169
9Blair Brown 1173737730.62280.2432
14Cathy Quilico 1183818190.16210.1820
11Megan Hodge 1203838400.33130.1135
Team1223838166413.641731.42242
Opponents122383811699.58650.53223

Leaders – Blocks

#
Name
SP
MP
MS
BS
BA
Total
B/S
BE
BHE
7Arielle Wilson 122383819167186.01.5261
3Fatima Balza 116383713158171.01.4751
9Blair Brown 11737375102107.00.9165
6Alisha Glass1223838697103.00.84911
11Megan Hodge 120383857883.00.69140
2Katie Kabbes 33172118190.5810
1Darcy Dorton

1163819363660.5711
Team122383852683393.53.234319
Opponents122383832227145.51.193935

Recpt/Dig

#
Name
SP
MP
MS
RE
TA
Pct.
Dig
Dig/Set
6Alisha Glass122383838.6252862.34
11Megan Hodge 120383822864.9722952.46
12Alyssa D'Errico 12238016639.9754333.55
14Cathy Quilico11838184122.9671851.87
9Blair Brown 11737370291.0001871.60
Team1223838651810.964159913.11
Opponents12238381732742.93712069.89


Video Jukebox